順位 ポイント 名前 ホームジム
1 328 佐藤 竜馬 ベースキャンプ
2 277 渡辺 海人 Zero / エナジー
3 234 波田 悠貴 エナジー
4 191 西川 和宏 ライノ&バード
5 169 小林 大祐 アートウォール / エッジ&ソファ
6 139 久禮 星弘 カメロパルダリス
7 127 若尾 龍隆 アクティバ
7 127 谷田部 浩史 Zero
9 123 白壁 允 NA Sports Club A-1 / ライノ&バード
10 99 大井 将生 千城台高校 / 千葉の高校
11 96 桑田 芳昭 エナジー
12 95 楢崎 智亜 -
13 87 田中 慎一 ロッキー
14 83 遠藤 拓真 ピラニア
15 80 荒巻 泰裕 -
16 79 佐々木 政明 宮下公園
17 75 昆 脩太 岩手県営運動公園
18 74 佐々木 原 ロックランズ / 千城台高校
19 69 坂本 裕樹 エナジー / ミストラル
19 69 鈴木 和馬 サンマウンテン
19 69 柳岡 尚樹 -
22 66 中村 龍之介 Zero
23 65 宮保 雄一 全国のジム
23 65 渡邉 真人 ロッキー
25 58 増尾 里紀 ランナウト
26 54 会田 太郎 ノボロック
27 52 矢野 勝之 T-Wall / グラビティ
28 50 北村 啓祐 PUMP / ウォールストリート
28 50 吉田 明彦 登處八丁堀
28 50 高木 俊比古 ライノ&バード
31 48 Yamauchi Meiki ライノ&バード
31 48 川口 創太郎 グラビティ / 宮下公園
31 48 百瀬 晴紀 エナジー / ぶただるま
34 46 手島 義和 オズ
35 44 楢崎 明智 フラッシュ
35 44 長谷川 雄基 ランナウト
37 43 鎌塚 伸作 ライノ&バード
37 43 佐藤 裕介 ピラニア
37 43 小島 健二 カランバ
40 42 鈴木 祥史 エナジー
41 41 加藤 悠生 ロッククラフト
42 40 古澤 悠治 ロストキャニオン
43 38 林 有一 T-Wall / エナジー
44 37 土肥 圭太
45 33 中村 颯人 ロッククラフト
46 32 植田 幹也 ライノ&バード
46 32 若林 幹輝 T-Wall
46 32 本間 大晴 PUMP
49 30 杉 卓洋 ランナウト
50 29 村林 輝一 スピーディー
51 28 関 隆致 マリオ塾
52 26 橋本 真之 ロストキャニオン
53 25 渡邊 万作 Volny
53 25 山本 桂太朗 -
55 24 鈴木 ランペイジ 邦彦 ZEN
56 23 半田 悠太 ライノ&バード
56 23 可児子 幹大 PUMP
56 23 春藤 一樹 PUMP
59 22 尾花 尚紀 ストーンマジック
59 22 成田 純也 -
59 22 小林 由人 -
62 20 鎌塚 優爾 ライノ&バード
62 20 山内 響 岩手県営運動公園
62 20 江連 洋行 ロストキャニオン
62 20 西脇 匠一 エッジ&ソファ
62 20 太田 裕樹 クリンプ
62 20 平野 佑兵 NA Sports Club A-1
62 20 三神 賢一 ライノ&バード
69 19 木下 喜雄 Apex
69 19 大橋 晃大 -
69 19 小玉 拓夢 ボルダリングスペースH
72 18 戸田 祐敬 -
72 18 阿部 貴裕 ココロック
74 17 山口 柊 Zero
74 17 山口 雷 Zero
74 17 藤原 佑樹 ジェットセット
74 17 信田 耕一 ベースキャンプ
78 16 續 椋太 ロッククラフト
78 16 岩田 哲 アンダーグラウンド
78 16 大森 光星 ピナクル
78 16 鑓田 良洋 深谷クライミングヴィレッジ
78 16 根路銘 幸昌 フィッツ
83 15 渡辺 啓寛 T-Wall
83 15 茂野 雅之 ライムストーン
85 14 松村 厚志 ピラニア
85 14 松本 竜次 ピラニア
85 14 田中 智規 エナジー
85 14 加藤 亮央 ロッククラフト
89 13 上倉 享 Volny
89 13 鳥居塚 仁 VAC
91 12 島田 祐太郎 PUMP
91 12 中村 元 PUMP
91 12 長田 隆裕 ピラニア
91 12 井上 健吾 プロジェクト
95 11 酒井 悠 ライノ&バード
96 10 大野 裕 深谷クライミングヴィレッジ
97 8 大森 僚 ピラニア
97 8 吉森 元洋 NA Sports Club A-1
99 7 島 勇樹 ピラニア
99 7 関 翔太 PUMP
101 6 川本 稔 PUMP
101 6 有賀 弘 ピラニア
101 6 出頭 恒長 ピナクル
104 5 中村 匡利 グラビティ
105 4 藤村 昌弘 ピラニア
105 4 浅川 浩志 ピラニア
105 4 坂爪 希士丸 ピナクル
108 3 ピュゼナ ヤン ピラニア